11,709
edits
(→Months) |
|||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
=== Months === | === Months === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! English !! Fijian | |||
|- | |||
|January | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|March | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|July | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|August | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|September | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|October | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|December | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== Days of the Week === | === Days of the Week === | ||
=== Numbers === | === Numbers === | ||
[[Category:Sandbox]] | [[Category:Sandbox]] | ||
edits