Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:Country Sidebar: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 59: Line 59:
|-
|-
| COUNTRY Household Examination Records
| COUNTRY Household Examination Records
|-
| COUNTRY INSEE Number
|-
|-
| COUNTRY Jewish Records
| COUNTRY Jewish Records
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Patroller, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
795,753

edits