Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:Country Sidebar: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 109: Line 109:
|-
|-
| COUNTRY Taxation
| COUNTRY Taxation
|-
| COUNTRY Town Genealogies
|-
|-
| COUNTRY Town Records
| COUNTRY Town Records
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Patroller, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
795,753

edits