Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:Country Sidebar: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 67: Line 67:
|-
|-
| COUNTRY Medical Records
| COUNTRY Medical Records
|-
| COUNTRY Medieval Records
|-
|-
| COUNTRY Military Records
| COUNTRY Military Records
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Patroller, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
795,753

edits