Open main menu
Home
Random
Settings
About FamilySearch Wiki
FamilySearch Wiki
Search
Fijian Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fijian Genealogical Word List
(view source)
Revision as of 12:21, 23 September 2020
2 bytes removed
,
23 September 2020
→Key Words
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 12:20, 23 September 2020
(
view source
)
Heather Mecham
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Key Words
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 12:21, 23 September 2020
(
view source
)
Heather Mecham
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Key Words
)
Newer edit →
Line 34:
Line 34:
| female
| female
|
|
|-
| death(s)
| mate
|-
|-
| death(s)
| death(s)
Line 55:
Line 52:
| index(es)
| index(es)
| idusidusi
| idusidusi
|-
| maiden name
|
|-
|-
| man
| man
Heather Mecham
11,709
edits