11,709
edits
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| baptism(s) | | baptism(s) | ||
| tabaluvu | | tabaluvu | ||
|- | |||
| birth | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| boy | | boy | ||
| Line 25: | Line 28: | ||
| child(ren) | | child(ren) | ||
| gone, luve-na | | gone, luve-na | ||
|- | |||
| daughter | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| female | | female | ||
| Line 31: | Line 37: | ||
| death(s) | | death(s) | ||
| mate | | mate | ||
|- | |||
| death(s) | |||
| mate | |||
|- | |||
| father | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| girl | | girl | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| death(s) | |||
| mate | |||
|- | |- | ||
| husband | | husband | ||
| Line 47: | Line 62: | ||
| tagane | | tagane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | marriage | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| month | | month | ||
| Line 69: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| parish | | parish | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| son | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
edits