Jump to content
Toggle sidebar
FamilySearch Wiki
Search Learning & How-To's
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Research Wiki
Wiki Home
About the Wiki
Online Genealogy Records
Guided Research
Research Resources
Wiki Policies
Centers/Libraries
FamilySearch Library
FamilySearch Centers
FS Affiliate Libraries
Give Feedback
Submit Wiki Content
Report a Problem
Edit the Wiki
Upload File/Image
Personal Sandbox
Contributor Updates
Wiki Projects
Wiki University
Manual of Style
Tools
Special pages
Printable version
France Occupations: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
English
Read
View source
View history
More
Read
View source
View history
← Older edit
Newer edit →
France Occupations
(view source)
Revision as of 11:25, 15 September 2019
27 bytes added
,
15 September 2019
→C
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 08:33, 24 April 2018
(
view source
)
Amberannelarsen
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→French Occupations List
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 11:25, 15 September 2019
(
view source
)
Rtodd
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→C
)
Newer edit →
Line 423:
Line 423:
|-
|-
| cuisinier || cook
| cuisinier || cook
|-
| cultivateur || farmer
|-
|-
| curé || priest
| curé || priest
Rtodd
6
edits