4,706
edits
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| English | | English | ||
| Malta passport applicants | | Malta passport applicants | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/2822600?availability=Family%20History%20Library Visa indexes, 1970-1977] | |||
| 1970-1977 | |||
| Visa indexes | |||
| English | |||
| Malta visa applicants | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/2822602?availability=Family%20History%20Library Arrivals by aircraft, 1946-1957] | |||
| 1946-4957 | |||
| Immigration records | |||
| English | |||
| Arrivals to Malta via aircraft | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==References== | ==References== | ||
edits