Jump to content

Malta Colonial Records: Difference between revisions

Line 107: Line 107:
| 1870-1940
| 1870-1940
| Passports and passport applications
| Passports and passport applications
| English
| Malta passport applicants
|-
|[https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/1135602?availability=Family%20History%20Library Passports applications, 1815-1934]
| 1815-1934
| Passport applications
| English
| English
| Malta passport applicants
| Malta passport applicants
4,706

edits