Open main menu
Home
Random
Settings
About FamilySearch Wiki
FamilySearch Wiki
Search
Armenian Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Armenian Genealogical Word List
(view source)
Revision as of 16:41, 4 October 2018
71 bytes added
,
4 October 2018
→Դ
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 16:39, 4 October 2018
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Թ
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 16:41, 4 October 2018
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Դ
)
Newer edit →
Line 348:
Line 348:
| դերձակ
| դերձակ
| tailor
| tailor
|-
| դրություն, դրութիւն
| situation, state, position
|-
|-
| դու
| դու
CamilleAndrus
2,603
edits