Open main menu
Home
Random
Settings
About FamilySearch Wiki
FamilySearch Wiki
Search
Armenian Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Armenian Genealogical Word List
(view source)
Revision as of 16:39, 4 October 2018
26 bytes added
,
4 October 2018
→Թ
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 16:38, 4 October 2018
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Մ
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 16:39, 4 October 2018
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Թ
)
Newer edit →
Line 513:
Line 513:
| թիվ, թիւ
| թիվ, թիւ
| number
| number
|-
| թոշակ
| pension
|-
|-
| թոռ
| թոռ
CamilleAndrus
2,603
edits