Open main menu
Home
Random
Settings
About FamilySearch Wiki
FamilySearch Wiki
Search
Armenian Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Armenian Genealogical Word List
(view source)
Revision as of 16:38, 4 October 2018
24 bytes added
,
4 October 2018
→Մ
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 16:35, 4 October 2018
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Լ
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 16:38, 4 October 2018
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Մ
)
Newer edit →
Line 945:
Line 945:
| միայնակ
| միայնակ
| single, alone
| single, alone
|-
| միջոց
| means
|-
|-
| մեռնել
| մեռնել
CamilleAndrus
2,603
edits