Open main menu
Home
Random
Settings
About FamilySearch Wiki
FamilySearch Wiki
Search
Barnhem in Sweden: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Barnhem in Sweden
(view source)
Revision as of 18:13, 23 May 2013
67 bytes removed
,
23 May 2013
no edit summary
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 18:10, 23 May 2013
(
view source
)
MorrisGF
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 18:13, 23 May 2013
(
view source
)
MorrisGF
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 212:
Line 212:
| Stockholm
| Stockholm
| 1970
| 1970
|-
| Joachims Firbrandts Barnhus
| Gråmunksholmen
| 1624 - 1630
|-
|-
| Johannelund Tempelbacken
| Johannelund Tempelbacken
MorrisGF
Reviewer, editor, pagecreator
28,313
edits