11,336
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 590: | Line 590: | ||
| Gräsgård | | Gräsgård | ||
| Kalmar | | Kalmar | ||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Katarina | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| see Stockholm | |||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 696: | Line 702: | ||
| Kinne | | Kinne | ||
| Skaraborg | | Skaraborg | ||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Kinnekulle | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| see Forshem | |||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 706: | Line 718: | ||
| Kinne | | Kinne | ||
| Skaraborg | | Skaraborg | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 860: | Line 866: | ||
| Åkerbo | | Åkerbo | ||
| Västmanland | | Västmanland | ||
| 1942 and before see Bro, 1943-1950 Bro-Malma, 1950 | | 1942 and before see Bro, 1943-1950 see Bro-Malma, After October 20 1950 see Kolsva | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 943: | Line 949: | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| see Jönköping City | | see Jönköping City | ||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Kristine | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| see Göteborg; Falun | |||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 967: | Line 979: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Krokstad | | Krokstad | ||
| | | Sunnerviken | ||
| Göteborg och Bohus | | Göteborg och Bohus | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| Line 991: | Line 1,003: | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| see Folkärna | | see Folkärna | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kråkshult | | Kråkshult | ||
| Line 1,009: | Line 1,021: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kräklingbo | | Kräklingbo | ||
| | | Gotlands Norra | ||
| Gotland | | Gotland | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| Line 1,062: | Line 1,074: | ||
| Åkerbo | | Åkerbo | ||
| Västmanland | | Västmanland | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,104: | Line 1,087: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kungshamn | | Kungshamn | ||
| | | Sunnerviken | ||
| Göteborg och Bohus | | Göteborg och Bohus | ||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Kungsholm | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| see Stockholm | |||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,116: | Line 1,105: | ||
| Vartofta | | Vartofta | ||
| Skaraborg | | Skaraborg | ||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Kungsåra | |||
| Siende | |||
| Västmanland | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Kungsängen | |||
| Bro | |||
| Uppsala | |||
| before 1885 called Näs<br>between 1885-1967 called Stockholm-Näs<br>after 1967 called Kungsängen | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Kungsängsroten | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| see Uppsala City | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Kungsäter | |||
| Mark | |||
| Älvsborg | |||
| after 1970 see Halland län | |||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,122: | Line 1,134: | ||
| Västmanland | | Västmanland | ||
| before 1930 see Kung-Karl | | before 1930 see Kung-Karl | ||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Kungälv City | |||
| Kungälv | |||
| Göteborg och Bohus | |||
| many records destroyed in a fire 1796 | |||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,503: | Line 1,521: | ||
| Göteborg och Bohus | | Göteborg och Bohus | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Längbro | | Längbro | ||
edits