11,336
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 858: | Line 858: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kolsva | | Kolsva | ||
| Åkerbo | | Åkerbo | ||
| Västmanland | | Västmanland | ||
| 1942 and before see Bro, 1943-1950 Bro-Malma, 1950 | | 1942 and before see Bro, 1943-1950 Bro-Malma, 1950 | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,433: | Line 1,433: | ||
| '''Län (County)''' | | '''Län (County)''' | ||
| '''Notes''' | | '''Notes''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lackalänga | | Lackalänga | ||
| Line 1,508: | Line 1,503: | ||
| Göteborg och Bohus | | Göteborg och Bohus | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Längbro | | Längbro | ||
| Line 2,397: | Line 2,373: | ||
| Fryksdal | | Fryksdal | ||
| Värmland | | Värmland | ||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Långared | |||
| Kulling | |||
| Älvsborg | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Långaröd | |||
| Färs | |||
| Malmöhus | |||
| most records destroyed in a fire 1792 | |||
|- | |||
| Långaryd | |||
| Västbo | |||
| Jönköping | |||
| after 1974 see Halland län | |||
|- | |||
| Långasjö | |||
| Konga | |||
| Kronoberg | |||
| after 1971 see Kalmar län | |||
|- | |||
| Läby | |||
| Ulleråker | |||
| Uppsala | |||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
edits