Open main menu
Home
Random
Settings
About FamilySearch Wiki
FamilySearch Wiki
Search
Armenian Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Armenian Genealogical Word List
(view source)
Revision as of 14:26, 24 August 2018
30 bytes added
,
24 August 2018
→Key Words
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 14:19, 24 August 2018
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Key Words
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 14:26, 24 August 2018
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Key Words
)
Newer edit →
Line 84:
Line 84:
| name, surname
| name, surname
| ազգանուն
| ազգանուն
|-
| number
| թիվ, թիւ
|-
|-
| parents
| parents
CamilleAndrus
2,603
edits