Open main menu
Home
Random
Settings
About FamilySearch Wiki
FamilySearch Wiki
Search
Armenian Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Armenian Genealogical Word List
(view source)
Revision as of 14:19, 24 August 2018
23 bytes added
,
24 August 2018
→Key Words
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 14:16, 24 August 2018
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Key Words
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 14:19, 24 August 2018
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Key Words
)
Newer edit →
Line 33:
Line 33:
| width="25%" | '''English'''
| width="25%" | '''English'''
| '''Armenian'''
| '''Armenian'''
|-
| age
| տարիք
|-
|-
| baptism
| baptism
CamilleAndrus
2,603
edits