22,523
edits
No edit summary |
(added cemetery table projects) |
||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
| Active | | Active | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Alabama | | Alabama | ||
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Alabama Cemetery Tables|Instructions]] | | [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Alabama Cemetery Tables|Instructions]] | ||
| Intermediate | |||
| Inactive | |||
|- | |||
| Kentucky | |||
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Kentucky Cemetery Tables|Instructions]] | |||
| Intermediate | | Intermediate | ||
| Inactive | | Inactive | ||
edits