FamilySearch Wiki:Current Projects: Difference between revisions

added cemetery table projects
No edit summary
(added cemetery table projects)
Line 123: Line 123:
| Active
| Active
|-
|-
| Alabama
| Alabama  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Alabama Cemetery Tables|Instructions]]
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Alabama Cemetery Tables|Instructions]]
| Intermediate
| Inactive
|-
| Kentucky
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Kentucky Cemetery Tables|Instructions]]
| Intermediate
| Intermediate
| Inactive
| Inactive
22,523

edits