Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:Current Projects: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 114: Line 114:
|-
|-
| Tennessee  
| Tennessee  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Tennessee Cemetery Tables|Instructions]]
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Tennessee Cemetery Tables|Instructions]]  
| Intermediate  
| Intermediate  
| Active
| Active
Line 122: Line 122:
| Intermediate  
| Intermediate  
| Active
| Active
|-
| Alabama
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Alabama Cemetery Tables|Instructions]]
| Intermediate
| Inactive
|}
|}


22,523

edits