22,523
edits
(added cemetery table projects) |
(added cemetery table projects) |
||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| Inactive | | Inactive | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kentucky | | Kentucky | ||
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Kentucky Cemetery Tables|Instructions]] | | [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Kentucky Cemetery Tables|Instructions]] | ||
| Intermediate | |||
| Inactive | |||
|- | |||
| Nebraska | |||
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Nebraska Cemetery Tables|Instructions]] | |||
| Intermediate | |||
| Inactive | |||
|- | |||
| Connecticut | |||
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Connecticut Cemetery Tables|Instructions]] | |||
| Intermediate | | Intermediate | ||
| Inactive | | Inactive | ||
edits