22,523
edits
(added cemetery table projects) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
| Inactive | | Inactive | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nebraska | | Nebraska | ||
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Nebraska Cemetery Tables|Instructions]] | | [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Nebraska Cemetery Tables|Instructions]] | ||
| Intermediate | | Intermediate | ||
| Inactive | | Inactive | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Connecticut | | Connecticut | ||
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Connecticut Cemetery Tables|Instructions]] | | [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Connecticut Cemetery Tables|Instructions]] | ||
| Intermediate | |||
| Inactive | |||
|- | |||
| Louisiana | |||
| [[FamilySearch_Wiki:WikiProject_Louisiana_Cemetery_Tables|Instructions]] | |||
| Intermediate | | Intermediate | ||
| Inactive | | Inactive | ||
edits