Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:Current Projects: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
(added cemetery table projects)
No edit summary
Line 133: Line 133:
| Inactive
| Inactive
|-
|-
| Nebraska
| Nebraska  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Nebraska Cemetery Tables|Instructions]]
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Nebraska Cemetery Tables|Instructions]]  
| Intermediate
| Intermediate  
| Inactive
| Inactive
|-
|-
| Connecticut
| Connecticut  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Connecticut Cemetery Tables|Instructions]]
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Connecticut Cemetery Tables|Instructions]]
| Intermediate
| Inactive
|-
| Louisiana
| [[FamilySearch_Wiki:WikiProject_Louisiana_Cemetery_Tables|Instructions]]
| Intermediate
| Intermediate
| Inactive
| Inactive
22,523

edits