Jump to content

Sweden Business and Occupations: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 124: Line 124:
| gunner  
| gunner  
| (military) gunner's mate, quarter gunner (from 1829)
| (military) gunner's mate, quarter gunner (from 1829)
|-
| aromatarius
|
|
|
|-
|-
| arrendator  
| arrendator  
Reviewer, editor, pagecreator
28,313

edits