Jump to content

Classes in the Learning Center: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 766: Line 766:
|-
|-
| 512 || {{LearningCenter2|512|Familiares Enmascarados en los Índices de Ancestry.mx }} || Karina E Morales || Spanish || Ancestry
| 512 || {{LearningCenter2|512|Familiares Enmascarados en los Índices de Ancestry.mx }} || Karina E Morales || Spanish || Ancestry
|-
| 513 || {{LearningCenter2|513|Find Your Ancestors at the BYU Family History Library }} || Terry Dahlin || English || Research Process
|-
|-
| 514 || {{LearningCenter2|514|Descubre Árbol Familiar de FamilySearch }} || Arturo Cuellar Gonzales, AG® || Spanish ||  
| 514 || {{LearningCenter2|514|Descubre Árbol Familiar de FamilySearch }} || Arturo Cuellar Gonzales, AG® || Spanish ||  
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
592,587

edits