Jump to content

Classes in the Learning Center: Difference between revisions

Line 476: Line 476:
|-
|-
| 339 || {{LearningCenter2|339|Crossing the Frontera }} || Debbie Gurtler, AG® || English ||  
| 339 || {{LearningCenter2|339|Crossing the Frontera }} || Debbie Gurtler, AG® || English ||  
|-
| 340 || {{LearningCenter2|340|Publier son Histoire Familiale en Ligne }} || Sophie Boudarel || French || France
|-
|-
| 341 || {{LearningCenter2|341|Comprendre L'écriture de nos Ancêtres 1ère Partie }} || Pierre-Valéry Archassal || French || France
| 341 || {{LearningCenter2|341|Comprendre L'écriture de nos Ancêtres 1ère Partie }} || Pierre-Valéry Archassal || French || France
Reviewer, editor, pagecreator
2,385

edits