Jump to content

How to Find Massachusetts Birth Records: Difference between revisions

m (Text replacement - "[fF]amily([\s_])[hH]istory[\s_]([cC])enters" to "FamilySearch$1$2enters")
Line 42: Line 42:
|-
|-
| align="left" colspan="3" | '''Includes Index and Digital Images'''  
| align="left" colspan="3" | '''Includes Index and Digital Images'''  
|
|
|-
|width="10"|<br>
|{{RecordSearch|2400643|1636-1920 - at FamilySearch}}
|'''Free;''' index and images; [[Massachusetts, Births - FamilySearch Historical Records|How to Use this Collection]]
|-
|
|  
|  
|  
|  
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Patroller, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
795,753

edits