Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:Maintenance Report Apr - Jun: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 34: Line 34:
|-
|-
| Cleanup  
| Cleanup  
| [https://www.familysearch.org/en/wiki/Category:Merge_articles Duplication/merging]
| Duplication/merging
| align="right" |   
| align="right" |   
| align="right" |   
| align="right" |   
Line 65: Line 65:
| align="right" |  **
| align="right" |  **
|-
|-
|[https://www.familysearch.org/en/wiki/Category:ToDo To Do Miscellaneous]
| <br>
| Miscellaneous  
| Miscellaneous  
| align="right" |  
| align="right" |  
Line 129: Line 129:
| align="right" | ++   
| align="right" | ++   
|-
|-
|[https://www.familysearch.org/en/wiki/Category:Stubs Stub sorting] <br>  
| Stub sorting <br>  
| Stub articles to sort  
| Stub articles to sort  
| align="right" |   
| align="right" |   
Line 202: Line 202:
| 26<br>
| 26<br>
|-
|-
| Cleanup [https://www.familysearch.org/en/wiki/Category:Outdated_articles Out-of-Date]
| Cleanup  
| Out-of-date information  
| Out-of-date information  
| align="right" |  
| align="right" |  
Line 298: Line 298:
| align="right" | **   
| align="right" | **   
|-
|-
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedPages UnCat Pages]  
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedCategories UnCat Category]  
| Uncategorized pages
| Uncategorized categories
| align="right" |
| align="right" |
| align="right" |
| align="right" |  
| align="right" |
| align="right" |  
| align="right" |  
| align="right" |  
| align="right" |  
| align="right" |   
| align="right" |   
| align="right" |   
| align="right" |   
| align="right" |   
| align="right" |   
| align="right" |
| align="right" |   
| align="right" |   
| align="right" |   
| align="right" |   
Line 313: Line 313:
| align="right" |
| align="right" |
| align="right" |     
| align="right" |     
|-
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedPages UnCat Pages]  
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedCategories UnCat Category]  
| Uncategorized pages
| Uncategorized categories
| align="right" |
| align="right" |
| align="right" |
| align="right" |  
| align="right" |
| align="right" |  
| align="right" |  
| align="right" |  
| align="right" |  
| align="right" |   
| align="right" |   
| align="right" |   
| align="right" |   
| align="right" |   
| align="right" |   
| align="right" |
| align="right" |   
| align="right" |   
| align="right" |   
| align="right" |   
Line 329: Line 328:
| align="right" |
| align="right" |
| align="right" |     
| align="right" |     
|-
|-
|-
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedFiles UnCat Files]
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedFiles UnCat Files]
Reviewer, editor, pagecreator
50,485

edits