Lancashire, England Chapelries L-M: Difference between revisions

add chapelry and parish
No edit summary
(add chapelry and parish)
Line 191: Line 191:
|-
|-
|[[Milnrow, Lancashire Genealogy|Milnrow]] ||[[Rochdale St Chad, Lancashire Genealogy|Rochdale St Chad]]
|[[Milnrow, Lancashire Genealogy|Milnrow]] ||[[Rochdale St Chad, Lancashire Genealogy|Rochdale St Chad]]
|-
|[[Morecambe St Lawrence, Lancashire Genealogy|Morecambe St Lawrence]] ||[[Warrington St Elphin, Lancashire Genealogy|Warrington St Elphin]] (1591)
|-
|-
|[[Mossley, Lancashire Genealogy|Mossley]] (1755) ||[[Ashton under Lyne St Michael, Lancashire Genealogy|Ashton under Lyne St Michael]]
|[[Mossley, Lancashire Genealogy|Mossley]] (1755) ||[[Ashton under Lyne St Michael, Lancashire Genealogy|Ashton under Lyne St Michael]]
Reviewer, editor, pagecreator, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor
20,688

edits