Jump to content

Lancashire, England Chapelries L-M: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
(fix links and coding)
No edit summary
Line 187: Line 187:
|-
|-
|[[Miles Platting|Miles Platting St Barnabas]] (1844) ||[[Manchester Our Lady, St George and St Denys, Lancashire Genealogy|Manchester]]
|[[Miles Platting|Miles Platting St Barnabas]] (1844) ||[[Manchester Our Lady, St George and St Denys, Lancashire Genealogy|Manchester]]
|-
|[[Miles Platting St Luke, (Manchester) Lancashire Genealogy|Miles Platting St Luke]] (1871) ||[[Manchester Our Lady, St George and St Denys, Lancashire Genealogy|Manchester]]
|-
|-
|[[Milnrow, Lancashire Genealogy|Milnrow]] ||[[Rochdale St Chad, Lancashire Genealogy|Rochdale St Chad]]
|[[Milnrow, Lancashire Genealogy|Milnrow]] ||[[Rochdale St Chad, Lancashire Genealogy|Rochdale St Chad]]
Reviewer, editor, pagecreator, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor
20,688

edits