Reviewer, editor, pagecreator, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor
20,688
edits
(fix links and coding) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Miles Platting|Miles Platting St Barnabas]] (1844) ||[[Manchester Our Lady, St George and St Denys, Lancashire Genealogy|Manchester]] | |[[Miles Platting|Miles Platting St Barnabas]] (1844) ||[[Manchester Our Lady, St George and St Denys, Lancashire Genealogy|Manchester]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Miles Platting St Luke, (Manchester) Lancashire Genealogy|Miles Platting St Luke]] (1871) ||[[Manchester Our Lady, St George and St Denys, Lancashire Genealogy|Manchester]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Milnrow, Lancashire Genealogy|Milnrow]] ||[[Rochdale St Chad, Lancashire Genealogy|Rochdale St Chad]] | |[[Milnrow, Lancashire Genealogy|Milnrow]] ||[[Rochdale St Chad, Lancashire Genealogy|Rochdale St Chad]] | ||