Reviewer, editor, pagecreator
50,485
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
| 21 | | 21 | ||
| 29 | | 29 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Cleanup | | Cleanup | ||
| Line 205: | Line 207: | ||
| align="right" |4 | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" |4 | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" |4 | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" |4 | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" |4 | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" |4 | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" |4 | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| Citations needed (statements) | | Citations needed (statements) | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| Oldest pages | | Oldest pages | ||
| align="right" | ** | | align="right" | ** | ||
| Line 283: | Line 269: | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:DeadendPages Deadend Pages] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:DeadendPages Deadend Pages] | ||
| Dead-end pages | | Dead-end pages | ||
| align="right" |3, | | align="right" |3,389 | ||
| align="right" |3, | | align="right" |3,389 | ||
| align="right" |3, | | align="right" |3,379 | ||
| align="right" |3, | | align="right" |3,362 | ||
| align="right" |3, | | align="right" |3,363 | ||
| align="right" |3, | | align="right" |3,361 | ||
| align="right" |3, | | align="right" |3,357 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" |3, | | align="right" |3,350 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Categorization | ||
| Orphaned pages | | Orphaned pages | ||
| align="right" | ** | | align="right" | ** | ||
| Line 312: | Line 298: | ||
| align="right" | ** | | align="right" | ** | ||
| align="right" | ** | | align="right" | ** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedPages UnCat Pages] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedPages UnCat Pages] | ||
| Uncategorized pages | | Uncategorized pages | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |14 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |18 | ||
| align="right" |18 | |||
| align="right" |14 | |||
| align="right" |14 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" |7 | | align="right" |7 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedCategories UnCat Category] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedCategories UnCat Category] | ||
| Uncategorized categories | | Uncategorized categories | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |3 | |||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |2 | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedFiles UnCat Files] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedFiles UnCat Files] | ||
| Uncategorized files | | Uncategorized files | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |8,966 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |8,972 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |8,980 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |8,981 | ||
| align="right" |8, | | align="right" |8,982 | ||
| align="right" |8, | | align="right" |8,982 | ||
| align="right" |8, | | align="right" |8,996 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |9,028 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedTemplates UnCat Templates] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedTemplates UnCat Templates] | ||
| Uncategorized templates | | Uncategorized templates | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |239 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |238 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |237 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |238 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |239 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |239 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |239 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |239 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:WantedCategories Wanted Cat] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:WantedCategories Wanted Cat] | ||
| Wanted categories | | Wanted categories | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |15 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |13 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |12 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |6 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |15 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UnusedCategories UnUsed Cat] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UnusedCategories UnUsed Cat] | ||
| Unused categories | | Unused categories | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |110 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |109 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |107 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |108 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |110 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |109 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |129 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |147 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| Line 459: | Line 413: | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:WantedFiles Wanted Files] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:WantedFiles Wanted Files] | ||
| Wanted files | | Wanted files | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |86 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |87 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |93 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |93 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |93 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |93 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |92 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |94 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:WantedTemplates Wanted Temp] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:WantedTemplates Wanted Temp] | ||
| Wanted templates | | Wanted templates | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |172 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |172 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |190 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |191 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |191 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |191 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |192 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |209 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Other | | Other | ||
| Line 505: | Line 459: | ||
| align="right" | ++ | | align="right" | ++ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UnusedTemplates | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UnusedTemplates Unused Temp] | ||
| Unused templates | | Unused templates | ||
| align="right" |4, | | align="right" |4,225 | ||
| align="right" |4, | | align="right" |4,233 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,788 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,757 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,744 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,702 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,703 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,751 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- style="color: blue;" | |- style="color: blue;" | ||
| bgcolor="#d2b48c" colspan="55" | | | bgcolor="#d2b48c" colspan="55" | | ||