1,387
edits
Carynlowther (talk | contribs) m (→Cemetery Location: removed Dankardt Memorial Park-not a cemetery) |
Carynlowther (talk | contribs) m (→Cemetery Location: added link to Sacred Heart Cemetery in Burlington) |
||
| Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
| [http://www.findagrave.com/cgi-bin/fg.cgi?page=cr&CRid=96014&CScn=Round+Prairie&CScntry=4&CSst=14& Round Prairie/Lockhart Cemetery][http://iagenweb.org/desmoines/Cemeteries/RoundPrairie.htm IAGenWeb] | | [http://www.findagrave.com/cgi-bin/fg.cgi?page=cr&CRid=96014&CScn=Round+Prairie&CScntry=4&CSst=14& Round Prairie/Lockhart Cemetery][http://iagenweb.org/desmoines/Cemeteries/RoundPrairie.htm IAGenWeb] | ||
| [http://epodunk.com/cgi-bin/genInfo.php?locIndex=91342 Yellow Springs] | | [http://epodunk.com/cgi-bin/genInfo.php?locIndex=91342 Yellow Springs] | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.findagrave.com/cemetery/96027/sacred-heart-cemetery Sacred Heart Cemetery] | |||
| City of Burlington | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://iagenweb.org/desmoines/Cemeteries/Sacred-1.htm Sacred Heart Cemetery] | | [http://iagenweb.org/desmoines/Cemeteries/Sacred-1.htm Sacred Heart Cemetery] | ||
edits