Jump to content

Des Moines County Cemeteries: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Cemetery Location: added link to Sacred Heart Cemetery in Burlington
m (→‎Cemetery Location: removed Dankardt Memorial Park-not a cemetery)
m (→‎Cemetery Location: added link to Sacred Heart Cemetery in Burlington)
Line 240: Line 240:
| [http://www.findagrave.com/cgi-bin/fg.cgi?page=cr&CRid=96014&CScn=Round+Prairie&CScntry=4&CSst=14& Round Prairie/Lockhart Cemetery][http://iagenweb.org/desmoines/Cemeteries/RoundPrairie.htm IAGenWeb]  
| [http://www.findagrave.com/cgi-bin/fg.cgi?page=cr&CRid=96014&CScn=Round+Prairie&CScntry=4&CSst=14& Round Prairie/Lockhart Cemetery][http://iagenweb.org/desmoines/Cemeteries/RoundPrairie.htm IAGenWeb]  
| [http://epodunk.com/cgi-bin/genInfo.php?locIndex=91342 Yellow Springs]
| [http://epodunk.com/cgi-bin/genInfo.php?locIndex=91342 Yellow Springs]
|-
| [https://www.findagrave.com/cemetery/96027/sacred-heart-cemetery Sacred Heart Cemetery]
| City of Burlington
|-
|-
| [http://iagenweb.org/desmoines/Cemeteries/Sacred-1.htm Sacred Heart Cemetery]  
| [http://iagenweb.org/desmoines/Cemeteries/Sacred-1.htm Sacred Heart Cemetery]  
1,387

edits