Jump to content

Des Moines County Cemeteries: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Cemetery Location: removed Dankardt Memorial Park-not a cemetery
m (corrected re-direct)
m (→‎Cemetery Location: removed Dankardt Memorial Park-not a cemetery)
Line 63: Line 63:
| [http://iagenweb.org/desmoines/Cemeteries/Criner.htm Criner Farm/Waldin Cemetery<br>]  
| [http://iagenweb.org/desmoines/Cemeteries/Criner.htm Criner Farm/Waldin Cemetery<br>]  
| [http://www.topozone.com/map.asp?lon=-91.1265352&lat=40.8778155&datum=nad83 Sperry]<br>
| [http://www.topozone.com/map.asp?lon=-91.1265352&lat=40.8778155&datum=nad83 Sperry]<br>
|-
| [http://www.findagrave.com/cgi-bin/fg.cgi?page=cr&CRid=94560&CScn=dankwardt+memorial+park&CScntry=4&CSst=14& Dankwardt Memorial Park]
| [http://epodunk.com/cgi-bin/genInfo.php?locIndex=89016 Burlington]
|-
|-
| [http://iagenweb.org/desmoines/Cemeteries/StMarysD.htm Dodgeville Catholic/St. Mary's Cemetery<br>]  
| [http://iagenweb.org/desmoines/Cemeteries/StMarysD.htm Dodgeville Catholic/St. Mary's Cemetery<br>]  
1,387

edits