11,709
edits
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
| Territorial (select counties) | | Territorial (select counties) | ||
|at [https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/1088/ Ancestry] | |at [https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/1088/ Ancestry] | ||
|- | |||
|1855 | |1855 | ||
|Territorial | |Territorial | ||
edits