Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Kansas Marriage Collection Removal: Difference between revisions

Line 148: Line 148:
|at {{RecordSearch|1824715|FamilySearch}}
|at {{RecordSearch|1824715|FamilySearch}}
at [https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/1088/ Ancestry]
at [https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/1088/ Ancestry]
|-
|1860
|Territorial
|
|-
|-
|1859
|1859
Line 158: Line 154:
|-
|-
|1858
|1858
|Territorial (JOhnson and Marshall Counties)  
|Territorial (J0hnson and Marshall Counties)  
|at [https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/1088/ Ancestry]
|at [https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/1088/ Ancestry]
|-
|-
11,709

edits