Jump to content
Toggle sidebar
FamilySearch Wiki
Search Learning & How-To's
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Research Wiki
Wiki Home
About the Wiki
Online Genealogy Records
Guided Research
Research Resources
Wiki Policies
Centers/Libraries
FamilySearch Library
FamilySearch Centers
FS Affiliate Libraries
Give Feedback
Submit Wiki Content
Report a Problem
Edit the Wiki
Upload File/Image
Personal Sandbox
Contributor Updates
Wiki Projects
Wiki University
Manual of Style
Tools
Special pages
Printable version
Fijian Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
English
Read
View source
View history
More
Read
View source
View history
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fijian Genealogical Word List
(view source)
Revision as of 10:48, 23 September 2020
15 bytes added
,
23 September 2020
→Key Words
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 10:01, 23 September 2020
(
view source
)
Heather Mecham
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Key Words
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 10:48, 23 September 2020
(
view source
)
Heather Mecham
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Key Words
)
Newer edit →
Line 25:
Line 25:
| child(ren)
| child(ren)
| gone, luve-na
| gone, luve-na
|-
| female
|
|-
|-
| death(s)
| death(s)
Heather Mecham
11,709
edits