12,538
edits
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Spanish | | Spanish | ||
| Hondurans | | Hondurans | ||
|- | |||
| {{RecordSearch|1520634|Honduras Baptisms, 1730-1930}} at FamilySearch - index | |||
| 1730-1930 | |||
| Baptisms | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Hondurans | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecordSearch|1520638|Honduras Marriages, 1800-1910}} at FamilySearch - index | |||
| 1800-1910 | |||
| Marriages | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Hondurans | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecordSearch|1823595|Honduras, Catholic Church Records, 1633-1978}} at FamilySearch - index and images | |||
| 1633-1978 | |||
| Baptisms, confirmations, parish censuses, marriages, pre-marriage investigations, marriage dispensations, deaths, and indexes | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Hondurans | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
edits