12,538
edits
Janaeelizan7 (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/9100/ Puerto Rico, Civil Registrations, 1885-2001] at Ancestry.com - index and images | |||
| 1885-2001 | |||
| Births, marriages and deaths | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Puerto Rican residents | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits