Jump to content

Armenian Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Ի: added "ի"
m (→‎Կ: added կատարիչ and կատարող)
m (→‎Ի: added "ի")
Line 594: Line 594:
| width="25%" | '''Armenian'''  
| width="25%" | '''Armenian'''  
| '''English'''
| '''English'''
|-
| ի
| to, into, upon, at, from, out of, by
|-
|-
| իգական
| իգական
2,603

edits