Jump to content

Armenian Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Կ: added կատարիչ and կատարող
(→‎ՈՒ: added ուստի)
m (→‎Կ: added կատարիչ and կատարող)
Line 705: Line 705:
| կավագործ
| կավագործ
| potter
| potter
|-
| կատարիչ
| one who performs/executes something
|-
| կատարող
| one who performs/executes something
|-
|-
| կարուհի
| կարուհի
2,603

edits