4,706
edits
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| | | | ||
| Department register information | | Department register information | ||
| French | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/537720?availability=Family%20History%20Library Microfilms des registres d'état civil d'Algerie, sous-série 109 MIOM] | |||
| | |||
| Register information | |||
| French | | French | ||
| | | | ||
edits