Jump to content

Malta Colonial Records: Difference between revisions

Line 51: Line 51:
| width="15%" bgcolor="#CFF3FF" align="left" | '''Language'''  
| width="15%" bgcolor="#CFF3FF" align="left" | '''Language'''  
| width="35%" bgcolor="#CFF3FF" align="left" | '''Who is in the records'''
| width="35%" bgcolor="#CFF3FF" align="left" | '''Who is in the records'''
|-
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [https://www.findmypast.com/search/results?country=malta&datasetname=british%20armed%20forces%20and%20overseas%20births%20and%20baptisms British Armed Forces and Overseas Births and Baptisms, Malta] at FindMyPast - index and images ($)
| [https://www.findmypast.com/search/results?country=malta&datasetname=british%20armed%20forces%20and%20overseas%20births%20and%20baptisms British Armed Forces and Overseas Births and Baptisms, Malta] at FindMyPast - index and images ($)
4,706

edits