4,706
edits
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
| English | | English | ||
| Arrivals to Malta via aircraft | | Arrivals to Malta via aircraft | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/598407?availability=Family%20History%20Library Pay lists of the Army Hospital Corps in Malta, Nova Scotia, St. Helena and New Zealand, 1861-1870] | |||
| 1861-1870 | |||
| Pay lists of Army Hospital Corps (also contains names of those apprenticed, deserted from other corps, discharged, or died) | |||
| English | |||
| Those enlisted in Army Hospital Corps | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==References== | ==References== | ||
edits