Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject World Survey Religious Records: Difference between revisions

Line 18: Line 18:
| [[Angola]]
| [[Angola]]
|
|
|-
| [[Benin]]
|3/20/2019
|-
| [[Botswana]]
|4/5/2019
|-
|-
| [[Burkina Faso]]
| [[Burkina Faso]]
Line 39: Line 45:
| [[Comoros]]
| [[Comoros]]
|
|
|-
| [[Democratic Republic of the Congo]]
|3/20/2019
|-
|-
| [[Republic of Congo]]
| [[Republic of Congo]]
Line 63: Line 72:
| [[The Gambia]]
| [[The Gambia]]
|
|
|-
| [[Ghana]]
|3/20/2019
|-
|-
| [[Guinea]]
| [[Guinea]]
Line 78: Line 90:
| [[Lesotho]]
| [[Lesotho]]
|
|
|-
| [[Liberia]]
|3/20/2019
|-
|-
| [[Libya]]
| [[Libya]]
Line 84: Line 99:
| [[Madagascar]]
| [[Madagascar]]
|
|
|-
| [[Malawi]]
|4/5/2019
|-
|-
| [[Mauritania]]
| [[Mauritania]]
Line 99: Line 117:
| [[Mozambique]]
| [[Mozambique]]
|
|
|-
| [[Namibia]]
|4/5/2019
|-
|-
| [[Niger]]
| [[Niger]]
Line 123: Line 144:
| [[Seychelles]]
| [[Seychelles]]
|
|
|-
| [[Sierra Leone]]
|3/20/2019
|-
|-
| [[Somalia]]
| [[Somalia]]
|
|
|-
| [[South Africa]]
|already appears done
|-
|-
| [[South Sudan]]
| [[South Sudan]]
Line 135: Line 162:
| [[Swaziland]]
| [[Swaziland]]
|
|
|-
| [[Tanzania]]
|4/6/2019
|-
|-
| [[Togo]]
| [[Togo]]
Line 147: Line 177:
| [[Western Sahara]]
| [[Western Sahara]]
|
|
|-
| [[Mali]]
|
|-
| [[Mali]]
|
|-
| [[Ghana]]
|3/20/2019
|-
| [[Democratic Republic of the Congo]]
|3/20/2019
|-
| [[Benin]]
|3/20/2019
|-
| [[Liberia]]
|3/20/2019
|-
| [[Sierra Leone]]
|3/20/2019
|-
| [[South Africa]]
|already appears done
|-
|-
| [[Zambia]]
| [[Zambia]]
|3/20/2019
|3/20/2019
|-
| [[Botswana]]
|4/5/2019
|-
| [[Malawi]]
|4/5/2019
|-
| [[Namibia]]
|4/5/2019
|-
|-
| [[Zimbabwe]]
| [[Zimbabwe]]
|4/6/2019
|-
| [[Tanzania]]
|4/6/2019
|4/6/2019
|}
|}
83,402

edits