24,019
edits
Beccac1229 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Beccac1229 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''FMP''' = [https://search.findmypast.com/ Greater London Marriage and Burial Indexes (FindMyPast) - ($)] | | bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''FMP''' = [https://search.findmypast.com/ Greater London Marriage and Burial Indexes (FindMyPast) - ($)] | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''FMP Bur''' = [https://search.findmypast.com/search-world-Records/boyds-london-burials Boyd's London Burials (FindMyPast) - ($)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''ANC 1''' = [https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/lmaearlyparish/ London, England, Church of England Baptisms, Marriages and Burials, 1538-1812 (Ancestry) - ($)] | | bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''ANC 1''' = [https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/lmaearlyparish/ London, England, Church of England Baptisms, Marriages and Burials, 1538-1812 (Ancestry) - ($)] | ||
| Line 54: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''TGEN''' = [https://www.thegenealogist.com/parish-records/ London Parish Records (TheGenealogist) - ($)] | | bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''TGEN''' = [https://www.thegenealogist.com/parish-records/ London Parish Records (TheGenealogist) - ($)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''BOYD''' = [https://search.findmypast.co.uk/search-world-Records/england-boyds-marriage-indexes-1538-1850 England, Boyd's Marriage Indexes, 1538-1850 (FindMyPast) - free] | | bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''BOYD''' = [https://search.findmypast.co.uk/search-world-Records/england-boyds-marriage-indexes-1538-1850 England, Boyd's Marriage Indexes, 1538-1850 (FindMyPast) - free] | ||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | [https://search.findmypast.com/search-world-Records/greater-london-burial-index '''1399-1992'''] | | bgcolor="#ccffff" | [https://search.findmypast.com/search-world-Records/greater-london-burial-index '''1399-1992'''] | ||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | <br> | | bgcolor="#ccffff" | <br> | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''FMP Bur''' | |||
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | <br> | |||
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | <br> | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | <br> | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | <br> | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | [https://search.findmypast.com/search-world-Records/boyds-london-burials '''1538-1871'''] | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | <br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''ANC 1''' | | bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''ANC 1''' | ||
| Line 145: | Line 153: | ||
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | <br> | | bgcolor="#ccffcc" | <br> | ||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | [https://www.thegenealogist.com/parish-records/ '''1538-1800s'''] | | bgcolor="#ccffff" | [https://www.thegenealogist.com/parish-records/ '''1538-1800s'''] | ||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | <br> | | bgcolor="#ccffff" | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
edits