Jump to content
Toggle sidebar
FamilySearch Wiki
Search Learning & How-To's
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Research Wiki
Wiki Home
About the Wiki
Online Genealogy Records
Guided Research
Research Resources
Wiki Policies
Centers/Libraries
FamilySearch Library
FamilySearch Centers
FS Affiliate Libraries
Give Feedback
Submit Wiki Content
Report a Problem
Edit the Wiki
Upload File/Image
Personal Sandbox
Contributor Updates
Wiki Projects
Wiki University
Manual of Style
Tools
Special pages
Printable version
Armenian Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
English
Read
View source
View history
More
Read
View source
View history
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Armenian Genealogical Word List
(view source)
Revision as of 16:59, 4 October 2018
25 bytes added
,
4 October 2018
→Ա
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 16:54, 4 October 2018
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Ֆ
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 16:59, 4 October 2018
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Ա
)
Newer edit →
Line 231:
Line 231:
| անձնագիր
| անձնագիր
| passport, certificate
| passport, certificate
|-
| անդամ
| member
|-
|-
| անուն
| անուն
CamilleAndrus
2,603
edits