4,291
edits
Laurenwake (talk | contribs) |
Laurenwake (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Portugal Civil Registration & Catholic Parishes Task List#District of Viseu|Viseu]] | |[[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Portugal Civil Registration & Catholic Parishes Task List#District of Viseu|Viseu]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Link to District Pages == | |||
[[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Portugal|Project Instructions]]<br> | |||
Link To District Pages Instructions<br> | |||
{| width="600" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| Districts | |||
| Name | |||
| Date Completed | |||
|- | |||
|[[Aveiro, Portugal Genealogy|Aveiro]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Azores, Portugal Genealogy|Azores]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Beja, Portugal Genealogy|Beja]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Braga, Portugal Genealogy|Braga]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bragança, Portugal Genealogy|Bragança]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Castelo Branco, Portugal Genealogy|Castelo Branco]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Coimbra, Portugal Genealogy|Coimbra]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Évora, Portugal Genealogy|Evora]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Faro, Portugal Genealogy|Faro]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guarda, Portugal Genealogy|Guarda]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leiria, Portugal Genealogy|Leiria]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lisboa (Lisbon), Portugal Genealogy|Lisboa]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Madeira Islands, Portugal Genealogy|Madeira Islands]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Portalegre, Portugal Genealogy|Portalegre]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Porto, Portugal Genealogy|Porto]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Santarém, Portugal Genealogy|Santarém]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Setúbal, Portugal Genealogy|Setúbal]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Viana do Castelo, Portugal Genealogy|Viana do Castelo]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vila Real, Portugal Genealogy|Vila Real]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Viseu, Portugal Genealogy|Viseu]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
edits