4,291
edits
Laurenwake (talk | contribs) |
Laurenwake (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:WikiProjects]] | |||
== Cemeteries & Family History Centers == | |||
[[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Portugal|Project Instructions]]<br> | |||
Cemetery & Family History Centers Instructions<br> | |||
{| width="600" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| Districts | |||
| Name | |||
| Date Completed | |||
|- | |||
|[[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Portugal Civil Registration & Catholic Parishes Task List#District of Aveiro|Aveiro]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Portugal Civil Registration & Catholic Parishes Task List#Region of Azores|Azores]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Portugal Civil Registration & Catholic Parishes Task List#District of Beja|Beja]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Portugal Civil Registration & Catholic Parishes Task List#District of Braga|Braga]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Portugal Civil Registration & Catholic Parishes Task List#District of Bragança|Bragança]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Portugal Civil Registration & Catholic Parishes Task List#District of Castelo Branco|Castelo Branco]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Portugal Civil Registration & Catholic Parishes Task List#District of Coimbra|Coimbra]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Portugal Civil Registration & Catholic Parishes Task List#District of Evora|Evora]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Portugal Civil Registration & Catholic Parishes Task List#District of Faro|Faro]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Portugal Civil Registration & Catholic Parishes Task List#District of Guarda|Guarda]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Portugal Civil Registration & Catholic Parishes Task List#District of Leiria|Leiria]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Portugal Civil Registration & Catholic Parishes Task List#District of Lisboa (Lisbon)|Lisboa]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Portugal Civil Registration & Catholic Parishes Task List#Region of Madeira Islands|Madeira Islands]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Portugal Civil Registration & Catholic Parishes Task List#District of Portalegre|Portalegre]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Portugal Civil Registration & Catholic Parishes Task List#District of Porto|Porto]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Portugal Civil Registration & Catholic Parishes Task List#District of Santarém|Santarém]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Portugal Civil Registration & Catholic Parishes Task List#District of Setúbal|Setúbal]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Portugal Civil Registration & Catholic Parishes Task List#District of Viana do Castelo|Viana do Castelo]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Portugal Civil Registration & Catholic Parishes Task List#District of Vila Real|Vila Real]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Portugal Civil Registration & Catholic Parishes Task List#District of Viseu|Viseu]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:WikiProjects]] | [[Category:WikiProjects]] | ||
edits