Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Word Lists Task List: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
|-  
|-  
| [[Dutch Genealogical Word List]]
| [[Dutch Genealogical Word List]]
|
|
|-
| [[Italian Genealogical Word List]]
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 25: Line 29:
| Date Completed
| Date Completed
|-  
|-  
| [[Italian Genealogical Word List]]
|
|
|-
| [[Latin Genealogical Word List]]
| [[Latin Genealogical Word List]]
|  
|  
4,291

edits