Jump to content

Middlesex Parishes S: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 64: Line 64:
| 2 - [[Court of the Commissary of the Bishop of London (London Division)]]  
| 2 - [[Court of the Commissary of the Bishop of London (London Division)]]  
3 - [[Court of the Bishop of London (Episcopal Consistory)]]
3 - [[Court of the Bishop of London (Episcopal Consistory)]]
|-
|-
| [[St Michael, Chester Sq]] (Westminster)  
| [[St Michael, Chester Sq]] (Westminster)  
Line 69: Line 70:
| 2 - [[Court of the Commissary of the Bishop of London (London Division)]]  
| 2 - [[Court of the Commissary of the Bishop of London (London Division)]]  
3 - [[Court of the Bishop of London (Episcopal Consistory)]]
3 - [[Court of the Bishop of London (Episcopal Consistory)]]
|-
|-
| [[St George in the East Christ Church]]  
| [[St George in the East Christ Church]]  
Line 83: Line 85:
|-
|-
| [[St Giles in the Fields]]  
| [[St Giles in the Fields]]  
| [[Court of the Commissary of the Bishop of London (London Division)]]
| 2 - [[Court of the Bishop of London (Episcopal Consistory)]]
|-
| [[St Giles in the Fields Christ Church, Woburn Square]]
| [[Court of the Commissary of the Bishop of London (London Division)]]  
| [[Court of the Commissary of the Bishop of London (London Division)]]  
| 2 - [[Court of the Bishop of London (Episcopal Consistory)]]
| 2 - [[Court of the Bishop of London (Episcopal Consistory)]]
15,813

edits