11,336
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| Den gode herdens söndag | | Den gode herdens söndag | ||
| see Misericordia in the moveable feast day calendar | | see Misericordia in the moveable feast day calendar | ||
|- | |||
| Den helige Andreas dag | |||
| 30 November | |||
|- | |||
| Den helige Mikaels dag | |||
| 29 September | |||
|- | |||
| Den helige Stefanus dag | |||
| 26 December | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Denys | | Denys | ||
edits