742
edits
(add) |
(add) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Malette<br> | | Malette<br> | ||
| Facebook: [https://www.facebook.com/groups/226286430894686/?ref=br_rs Malette/Romain families history group]<br>Facebook group for this family.<br> | | Facebook: [https://www.facebook.com/groups/226286430894686/?ref=br_rs Malette/Romain families history group]<br>Facebook group for this family.<br> | ||
|- | |||
| Manning<br> | |||
| Facebook: [https://www.facebook.com/groups/490274961083122/?ref=br_rs Manning Family Tree]<br>Facebook for Manning surname, hoping to find out how they are related. Reunion<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mason<br> | | Mason<br> | ||
edits